Is ORGANIC VEGETABLE SQUEEZABLE SNACK, ZESTY TOMATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC ZUCCHINI, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC VEGETABLE SQUEEZABLE SNACK, ZESTY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep