Is Organic Very Berry - Kombucha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Bacterial And Yeast Culture), Elderberries, Hibiscus, Dried Currants, Rosehip, Raisins, ( , Organic)
Check Organic Very Berry - Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Very Berry - Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Very Berry - Kombucha is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


