Is Organic Very Buck 'n Berry Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Butter, Cacao Beans, Creamed Hazelnuts, Cranberries (Apple Juice Sweetened, W/ Sunflower Oil), Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Activated Buckwheat, Pink Lake Salt

Check Organic Very Buck 'n Berry Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Very Buck 'n Berry Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go