Is Organic Vitamin B Shot With Mixed Berries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut water, organic orange juice, organic pineapple juice, organic natural flavors, organic echinacea extract, organic acerola cherry extract

Check Organic Vitamin B Shot With Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go