Is Organic Vitamin C Liquid Drops, Orange Vanilla, 4 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Organic Natural Orange Flavor, and Organic Antural Vanilla Flavor.

Check Organic Vitamin C Liquid Drops, Orange Vanilla, 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking