Is ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (DARK CHOCOLATE) - 300G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein (Organic), Concentrate, Cocoa (Organic), Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Dark Chocolate (Organic), Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract
Check ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (DARK CHOCOLATE) - 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (DARK CHOCOLATE) - 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (DARK CHOCOLATE) - 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


