Is Organic White Cheddar, Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Milk, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Rennet, Salt
Check Organic White Cheddar, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Cheddar, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic White Cheddar, Mild is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


