Is ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR POPCORN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC WHEY, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


