Is Organic White Wine Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Whine Vinegar (Contains Naturally Occurring Sulfites)
Check Organic White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic White Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


