Is Organic Whole Almonds & Sea Salt Chocolate Bar 55% Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Massdeg, Sugarsdeg (Golden Cane Sugardeg, Whole Cane Sugardeg), Almondsdeg, Cacao Butterdeg, Sea Salt (Guerande), Ground Vanilla Beansdeg, Minimum 55% Cacao, May Contain: Hazelnuts, Peanuts, Milk, Contains: Almonds
Check Organic Whole Almonds & Sea Salt Chocolate Bar 55% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Whole Almonds & Sea Salt Chocolate Bar 55% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Whole Almonds & Sea Salt Chocolate Bar 55% is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


