Is Organic Whole Grain Spanish Rice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Parboiled Brown Rice, Organic Dried Tomato, Organic Dried Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Spices (Black Pepper, Cayenne, Chili, Cumin), Organic Dried Green Bell Pepper, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Garlic Flavor
Check Organic Whole Grain Spanish Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Whole Grain Spanish Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Whole Grain Spanish Rice is available at 3 retailers
Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


