Is ORGANIC WHOLE MILK KEFIR, ORANGE CREAMY CRAWLER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ORANGE EXTRACT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3.
Check ORGANIC WHOLE MILK KEFIR, ORANGE CREAMY CRAWLER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHOLE MILK KEFIR, ORANGE CREAMY CRAWLER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


