Is ORGANIC WHOLE MILK KEFIR, ORANGE CREAMY CRAWLER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ORANGE EXTRACT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3.

Check ORGANIC WHOLE MILK KEFIR, ORANGE CREAMY CRAWLER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking