Is Organic Whole Oat Groats: Raw Hulless Oats, Organic and non GMO Farmer Direct 15 lbs. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ats

Check Organic Whole Oat Groats: Raw Hulless Oats, Organic and non GMO Farmer Direct 15 lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Whole Oat Groats: Raw Hulless Oats, Organic and non GMO Farmer Direct 15 lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking