Is ORGANIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, STONEGROUND ORGANIC YELLOW CORN MASA FLOUR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, LIME.
Check ORGANIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichDippingOn The Go


