Is ORGANIC YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA.

Check ORGANIC YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicPepperyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping