Is Organic Yogis Mixed Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A NONFAT MILK POWDER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, <2% OF: ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC MIXED BERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOP, PECTIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI

Check Organic Yogis Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking