Is ORGANIC YOGURT, CHERRY LIME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORG. WHOLE MILK, ORG. CREAM, ORG. HONEY, ORG. NONFAT MILK, LIVE PROBIOTIC & YOGURT CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM, LACTIS BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS LA-5, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS LB3, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS) FRUIT: WATER, ORG. DARK CHERRIES, ORG. AGAVE NECTAR, ORG. TAPIOCA STARCH, ORG. FLAVO, ORG. RED BEET CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ORG. GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC YOGURT, CHERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC YOGURT, CHERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


