Is ORGANIC YOGURT, CHERRY LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORG. WHOLE MILK, ORG. CREAM, ORG. HONEY, ORG. NONFAT MILK, LIVE PROBIOTIC & YOGURT CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM, LACTIS BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS LA-5, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS LB3, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS) FRUIT: WATER, ORG. DARK CHERRIES, ORG. AGAVE NECTAR, ORG. TAPIOCA STARCH, ORG. FLAVO, ORG. RED BEET CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ORG. GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC YOGURT, CHERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie