Is Organic Yogurt - Fat Free Blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Fruit Juice Concentrate ! (For Color), Vitamin D3, 6 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Paracasei And L, Rhamnosus
Check Organic Yogurt - Fat Free Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Yogurt - Fat Free Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Yogurt - Fat Free Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


