Is Organic Yogurt - Fat Free Blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Fruit Juice Concentrate ! (For Color), Vitamin D3, 6 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Paracasei And L, Rhamnosus

Check Organic Yogurt - Fat Free Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Yogurt - Fat Free Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie