Is Organic Yogurt, Mango Apricot Oat Free?

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Organic Milk, Organic Fruit Preparation (Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Apricots, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid), Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures
Check Organic Yogurt, Mango Apricot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Yogurt, Mango Apricot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Yogurt, Mango Apricot is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


