Is Organic Golden Beets Bunch Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gold Beets
Check Organic Golden Beets Bunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Golden Beets Bunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES
MANDARIN ORANGES PEELED SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP
Where to buy
Organic Golden Beets Bunch is available at 3 retailers
Trader JoesWhole FoodsGiant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


