Is ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS ORGANIC CAFFEINE-FREE TEA BAGS, ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS.

Check ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS ORGANIC CAFFEINE-FREE TEA BAGS, ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS ORGANIC CAFFEINE-FREE TEA BAGS, ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSour
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go