Is ORGANICGIRL, LEMON-AID Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY BOK CHOY JUICE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC FUJI APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE, ORGANIC BABY SPINACH JUICE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC ROMAINE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC KALE JUICE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE.

Check ORGANICGIRL, LEMON-AID against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast