Is Organico Classic Croccantini Crackers 150g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour 87, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 7, Sea Salt 2, Yeast 2, Malted Wheat Flour 0
Check Organico Classic Croccantini Crackers 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organico Classic Croccantini Crackers 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organico Classic Croccantini Crackers 150g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


