Is Organics Cinnamon Spice Flavored Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CINNAMON BARK, ORGANIC ROASTED CHICORY ROOTS, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC CAROB BEANS, ORGANIC LICORICE ROOT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CLOVES.
Check Organics Cinnamon Spice Flavored Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organics Cinnamon Spice Flavored Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


