Is Organics Happy baby brain Support Blends DHA & Choline Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Choline, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Water, Organic Passion Fruit Puree, Organic Orange Puree, Milled Organic Whole Grain Oats, Choline Bitartrate, DHA Algal Oil, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Organics Happy baby brain Support Blends DHA & Choline against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organics Happy baby brain Support Blends DHA & Choline in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Happy Baby® Clearly Crafted® Organics Bananas, Raspberries & Oats Baby Food 4 oz. Pouch
Happy Baby Organics Clearly Crafted Stage 2 Apple Sweet Potato & Granola
HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Bananas, Pineapple, Avocado & Granola, 2 (6+ Months)
Happy Baby Organics Clearly Crafted Stage 1 Prunes
Beech Nut Organics Banana Baby Food, Stage 2, 6 Months+, 4 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


