Is organics Multigrain Bears Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Semolina, Organic Whole Grain Flour (Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Rye Flour, Organic Barley Flour), Organic Oat Flour, Organic Raspberry Powder, Organic Banana Flakes (Organic Banana Puree, Organic Rice Flour), May Contain: Soy, Milk

Check organics Multigrain Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go