Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organics Plantain Chips Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN PLANTAINS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT

Check Organics Plantain Chips Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? Organics Plantain Chips Original | Spoonful