Is ORGANICS SPRING MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: TANGO, LOLLA ROSA, RED AND GREEN ROMAINE, RED AND GREEN OAK, RED AND GREEN CHARD, SPINACH, MIZUNA, RADICCHIO, FRISSE, BEET GREENS, ARUGULA, TAT-SOI, RED MUSTARD, KALE, COLLARDS.

Check ORGANICS SPRING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing