Is ORGANICS TORTILLA CHIPS, BLUE CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, TRACE OF LIME.
Check ORGANICS TORTILLA CHIPS, BLUE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICS TORTILLA CHIPS, BLUE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


