Is ORGANICS TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, TRACE OF LIME.
Check ORGANICS TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICS TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


