Is Organika FÄV Keto Mini Cookies Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Chocolate Chips (chocolate Liquor, Dextrin, Erythritol, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract), Coconut Oil, Butter, Erythritol, Xylitol, Inulin, Dried Egg Whites, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract. Contains Egg, Milk and Almonds.
Check Organika FÄV Keto Mini Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organika FÄV Keto Mini Cookies Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


