Is Organix Apple & Orange Soft Oaty Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain oats 47.9%, Raisins (contains sunflower oil) 33,9%, Sunflower oil 12.0%, Apple juice concentrate 6.0%, Orange oil 0.2%, TOTAL 100%.

Check Organix Apple & Orange Soft Oaty Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go