Is Organix Kids Cool Choco Mini Flapjack Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats 49.90%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 21.90%, Apple Juice Concentrate 9.00%, Sunflower Oil 9.00%, Agave Fibre (inulin) 8.00%, Cocoa Powder 2.10%, Peppermint Oil <0.1%. Contains Oats. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts, Soya And Milk As This Food Is Made In A Factory That Handles Tree Nuts, Soya And Milk.
Check Organix Kids Cool Choco Mini Flapjack Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Kids Cool Choco Mini Flapjack Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Drizzilicious S'mores Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
Drizzilicious Cinnamon Swirl Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
Kellogg's Frosted Mini-Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Kids Cereal, Family Breakfast, Family Size, Original, 24oz Box (1 Box)
Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Reimagined Cookies & Cream Bites
Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Reimagined Pumpkin Spice Bites
About this product
Snack · Bar


