Is Organix Melty Organic Carrot Baby Snack Puffs 20g 6 months+ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn 77.0%, Carrot Powder 12.0%, Sunflower Oil 10.9%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)* <0.1%, Total 100%, *Thiamin (Vitamin B1) has no Organic certification
Check Organix Melty Organic Carrot Baby Snack Puffs 20g 6 months+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Melty Organic Carrot Baby Snack Puffs 20g 6 months+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organix Melty Organic Carrot Baby Snack Puffs 20g 6 months+ is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


