Is Organix Organic Original Rice Cakes 40g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice 99.9%, Thiamin* (Vitamin B1) <0.1%, *Thiamin (Vitamin B1) has no Organic certification

Check Organix Organic Original Rice Cakes 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go