Is Organix Strawberry Rice Clouds 40G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice 85.0%, Apple Juice Concentrate 12.0%, Strawberry Juice Concentrate 2.5%, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate 0.5%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)* <0.1%, Total 100%, *Thiamin (Vitamin B1) has no organic certification
Check Organix Strawberry Rice Clouds 40G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Strawberry Rice Clouds 40G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organix Strawberry Rice Clouds 40G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


