Is Orginal Cracklin BBQs 36 bags (1.875oz) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Paprika (Color), Sugar, Torula Yeast, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anticaking Agent)
Check Orginal Cracklin BBQs 36 bags (1.875oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orginal Cracklin BBQs 36 bags (1.875oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Orginal Cracklin BBQs 36 bags (1.875oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


