Is Orgran Garden Veggies Beetroot & Tomato Crispibread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Corn, Beetroot (3%), Tomato (3%), Paprika, Salt, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Radish and Carrot), Raising Agent (Baking Soda).

Check Orgran Garden Veggies Beetroot & Tomato Crispibread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping