Is Orgran Gluten Free Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (87%), Maize Flour (13%)

Check Orgran Gluten Free Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orgran Gluten Free Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni is available at 3 retailers

OcadoAussie HealthAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep