Is Orgran Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Rice Flour (87%), Corn Flour (13%).
Check Orgran Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orgran Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


