Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oriel Baking and Halva Spreading Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SESAME, VEGETABLE OILS AND FATS, SOY FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS.

Check Oriel Baking and Halva Spreading against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Oriel Baking and Halva Spreading | Spoonful