Is Oriel Chocolate Covered Cherry Ball Cookies KFP - Pack of 3 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Cream 49,5%, Brown Chocolate Buttons 16,7%, Vegetable Oils And Fats 9%, Sugar Powder 6,8%, Cherry 6,8%, Potato Flour 5,6%, Coconut 3,4%, Cocoa Powder 2,3%, Flavoring (Cherry Extract)
Check Oriel Chocolate Covered Cherry Ball Cookies KFP - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oriel Chocolate Covered Cherry Ball Cookies KFP - Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Oriel Chocolate Covered Cherry Ball Cookies KFP - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


