Is Oriel White Chocolate Covered Rum Raisin Balls 10.5oz - KFP - Pack of 3 Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconuts 3
coconuts 3
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Cream 48,8%, Brown Chocolate Buttons 15,5%, Vegetable Oils And Fats 8,9%, Corn Starch 7,8%, Sugar Powder 6,7%, Raisins 6,7%, Coconuts 3,3%, Cocoa Powder 2,2%, Flavoring (Rum Extract)
Check Oriel White Chocolate Covered Rum Raisin Balls 10.5oz - KFP - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oriel White Chocolate Covered Rum Raisin Balls 10.5oz - KFP - Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Chocolate Yogurt Covered Raisins 6-Pack: 6 individual cartons bundled together in cellophane overwrap; each carton contains 1 oz. of Chocolate Yogurt Covered Raisins. Package UPC is on the overwrap not on the individual cartons. Cartons are not labeled for individual retail sale.
Think Thin! High Protein Meal Alternative Nutrition Bar, White Chocolate, 2.1 Ounce Bar (Pack of 10)
Milkybar Mini White Chocolate Share Pack 11 Pieces | 158g
Where to buy
Oriel White Chocolate Covered Rum Raisin Balls 10.5oz - KFP - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


