Is Orient Chef Zesty Minced Ginger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Sulfite. Contains: Soy.
Check Orient Chef Zesty Minced Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orient Chef Zesty Minced Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupMarinading


