Is Oriental Rice Cracker Iso Peanut Mochi Balls - 12 Ounce - Asia Trans & Co. Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Sesame Seed, Potato Starch, Soy Sauce, Caramel, Paprika, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Garlic Powder, Chili, Seaweed, Citric Acid, Fd&c Yello 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2
Check Oriental Rice Cracker Iso Peanut Mochi Balls - 12 Ounce - Asia Trans & Co. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oriental Rice Cracker Iso Peanut Mochi Balls - 12 Ounce - Asia Trans & Co. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Oriental Rice Cracker Iso Peanut Mochi Balls - 12 Ounce - Asia Trans & Co. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


