Is Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Soysauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Sugar, Sesame Seed, Seaweed, Chili, Natural Coloring: Paprika
Check Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


