Is ORIENTAL STIR FRY A DELICIOUS BLEND OF CRISP VEGETABLES WITH A SAVORY ORIENTAL SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI FLORETS, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, WATER CHESTNUTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS, BABY CUT CORN, SAUCE (WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SHERRY WINE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, GINGER, SALT, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, FLAVOR).

Check ORIENTAL STIR FRY A DELICIOUS BLEND OF CRISP VEGETABLES WITH A SAVORY ORIENTAL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIENTAL STIR FRY A DELICIOUS BLEND OF CRISP VEGETABLES WITH A SAVORY ORIENTAL SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep